PPM Day 1

 

 

 

Nielsen Audio OCTOBER 2019 PPM P 6+ Weekly Cume: (Subscribers Only) 

-released 10/28/19

AtlantaAugust                    SeptemberOctober
WFSH487,200502,000493,300
WPZE330,500366,400358,200
WVFJ194,800200,900198,500
WAKL95,50043,300193,800
WNIV AM7,8005,3004,600
ChicagoAugustSeptemberOctober
WCKL366,600377,000276,800
WMBI171,300164,700214,800
WAWE120,100105,300117,700
WGRB93,90092,80098,400
DallasAugustSeptemberOctober
KLTY845,700915,600941,000
KYDA345,500411,700400,200
KCBI298,900266,700303,800
KAWA167,900132,500146,100
KWRD51,70044,10054,400
KJRN51,80034,00048,600
HoustonAugustSeptemberOctober
KSBJ703,900708,600687,500
KXNG132,600137,800179,700
KMJQ HD25,7007,10011,800
Los AngelesAugustSeptemberOctober
KKLQ677,900759,100755,500
KFSH327,500377,600320,100
KYLA127,300165,500168,900
KKLA158,800177,900163,000
New YorkAugustSeptemberOctober
WPLJ**327,900720,000
WAWZ326,700383,200359,800
WARW205,300245,100256,100
WLIB96,80097,80094,600
PhiladelphiaAugustSeptemberOctober
WCHR AM3,4003,8004,500
RiversideAugustSeptemberOctober
KSGN170,600194,900194,000
San FranciscoAugustSeptemberOctober
KJLV51,500101,80082,100
San JoseAugustSeptemberOctober
KLVS27,70023,60012,100