fbpx

PPM Day 1

 

 

 

 

 

Nielsen Audio  APR 2024 PPM P 6+ Weekly Cume: (Subscribers Only)

-released 5/13/24   (For AQH Go HERE)

3-AtlantaFEBMARAPR
WFSH282,200297,400360,700
WPZE240,700264,000239,200
WVFJ125,100104,500123,800
WDWD AM7,2007,7006,700
WNIV AM1,000800*
3-ChicagoFEBMARAPR
WMBI82,50098,50092,100
WGRB71,30061,30046,500
WYCA27,30028,90039,700
WNTD10,9007,3007,000
5-DallasFEBMARAPR
KLTY532,900518,600614,200
KYDA337,900339,000346,400
KCBI316,500329,800325,700
KAWA233,800284,500307,900
KWRD49,00051,00052,700
KGGR42,40033,10051,600
KJRN41,50058,40047,100
KTNO AM14,00017,00032,900
6-HoustonFEBMARAPR
KSBJ724,700686,000658,000
KROI153,800155,200181,400
KHVU104,700112,000103,00
KHCB91,000104,40068,300
2-Los AngelesFEBMARAPR
KKLQ523,300616,000496,700
KFSH289,700329,400364,100
KYLA141,300143,700167,100
KKLA91,90073,00092,500
KKLQ HD233,80046,40056,000
KHJ25,20024,00034,400
1-New YorkFEBMARAPR
WPLJ709,200724,700718,800
WAWZ191,800197,400229,300
WARW136,600137,300187,100
WWRV AM64,20096,00070,200
WNVU72,40091,90059,200
WFME53,60072,60030,600
WYMK9,6007,1006,200
WFRS10,5009,3003,500
26-RiversideFEBMARAPR
KSGN147,300120,100141,400