PPM Day 1

 

 

 

Nielsen Audio AUGUST 2019 PPM P 6+ Weekly Cume: (Subscribers Only) 

-released 9/3/19

AtlantaJuneJulyAugust                   
WFSH530,600497,200487,200
WPZE326,800352,100330,500
WVFJ200,500181,400194,800
WAKL121,50088,40095,500
WNIV AM8,9004,8007,800
ChicagoJuneJulyAugust
WCKL367,800418,900366,600
WMBI191,700183,400171,300
WAWE130,400126,700120,100
WGRB107,30087,60093,900
DallasJuneJulyAugust
KLTY846,700885,600845,700
KYDA442,000428,500345,500
KCBI239,800258,900298,900
KAWA138,300167,300167,900
KJRN41,40055,00051,800
KWRD50,80054,20051,700
HoustonJuneJulyAugust
KSBJ788,500713,200703,900
KHJK232,700****
KXNG146,200145,700132,600
Los AngelesJuneJulyAugust
KKLQ685,000724,000677,900
KFSH350,000328,800327,500
KKLA192,900143,000158,800
KYLA193,500173,200127,300
New YorkJuneJulyAugust
WPLJ1,429,000495,000**
WAWZ367,300328,800**
WARW403,100296,200205,300
WLIB114,700110,60096,800
PhiladelphiaJuneJulyAugust
WKVP302,200****
WYPA19,100****
RiversideJuneJulyAugust
KSGN215,600196,800170,600
KLRD140,200****
San FranciscoJuneJulyAugust
KLVS177,100****
KJLV112,20040,00051,500
KLVR42,300****
San JoseJuneJulyAugust
KJLV83,80035,90031,900
KLVS25,90026,80027,700