PPM Day 1

 

 

 

Nielsen Audio DECEMBER 2019 PPM P 6+ Weekly Cume: (Subscribers Only) 

-released 12/23/19

AtlantaOctoberNovember                    December
WFSH493,300476,800500,600
WPZE358,200325,900302,700
WVFJ198,500178,600194,700
WAKL193,800145,600147,200
WNIV AM4,6003,1002,900
ChicagoOctoberNovember    December
WCKL276,800338,100394,000
WMBI214,800212,500188,200
WAWE117,700131,400117,700
WGRB98,40081,10087,000
DallasOctoberNovember    December
KLTY941,000964,500892,200
KYDA400,200404,700369,300
KCBI303,800324,000271,200
KAWA146,100175,100129,100
KWRD54,40057,10053,400
KJRN48,60063,20045,000
HoustonOctoberNovember    December
KSBJ687,500696,400613,000
KXNG179,700174,800137,100
KMJQ HD211,80015,3009,700
Los AngelesOctoberNovember    December
KKLQ755,500648,800615,200
KFSH320,100382,900299,000
KKLA163,000173,800176,700
KYLA168,900185,800151,500
New YorkOctoberNovember    December
WPLJ720,000638,800631,800
WAWZ359,800276,700289,800
WARW256,100369,300274,100
WLIB94,600101,70082,800
PhiladelphiaOctoberNovember    December
WCHR AM4,5005,9003,200
RiversideOctoberNovember    December
KSGN194,000191,900184,500
San FranciscoOctoberNovember    December
KJLV82,10074,00077,800
San JoseOctoberNovember    December
KJLV61,50045,20056,000