fbpx

PPM Day 1

 

 

 

 

 

Nielsen Audio  JAN 2024 PPM P 6+ Weekly Cume: (Subscribers Only)

-released 2/20/24   (For AQH Go HERE)

3-AtlantaDECHOLJAN
WFSH457,200556,500302,500
WPZE227,700243,400201,600
WVFJ156,900147,400139,700
WDWD AM11,70014,30014,700
WNIV AM**1,100
3-ChicagoDECHOLJAN
WMBI93,600108,90086,600
WGRB55,40060,80069,200
WYCA24,40033,40028,200
WNTD15,30011,20013,100
5-DallasDECHOLJAN
KLTY530,600628,100520,000
KYDA298,300260,400316,110
KAWA265,400350,100291,300
KCBI286,800258,600290,000
KJRN34,90047,40059,500
KWRD51,50042,70051,100
KGGR29,30024,90033,800
KTNO AM23,70010,10013,100
6-HoustonDECHOLJAN
KSBJ595,700626,900640.100
KLVH150,500133,200*
KROI135,700123,500131,300
KHVU108,200121,80087,400
KHCB83,60094,20070,000
2-Los AngelesDECHOLJAN
KKLQ465,400495,300480,500
KFSH234,500304,900321,100
KYLA143,700160,900123,500
KKLA59,70071,70082,800
KKLQ HD237,90033,70051,200
KHJ15,20024,70036,000
1-New YorkDECHOLJAN
WPLJ632,100718,100653,300
WAWZ172,700225,300186,100
WARW154,900137,800170,100
WNVU76,80067,60088,100
WFME56,30063,00060,100
WWRV AM84,80096,00056,500
WYMK23.30022,40025,900
WFRS12,30012,00012,300
26-RiversideDECHOLJAN
KSGN136,200159,400152,600