PPM Day 1

Nielsen Audio JANUARY 2019 PPM P 6+ Weekly Cume: (Subscribers Only) 

-released 2/19/19

AtlantaDecember HolidayJanuary
WFSH600,400813,300484,500
WPZE358,400336,400350,600
WVFJ211,100242,400200,500
WNIV AM7,1008,70012,000
WWPW-HD25,7003,5002,400
ChicagoDecemberHolidayJanuary
WCKL385,700414,600385,700
WMBI272,700270,700253,000
WJKL116,500121,900174,300
WGRB100,90093,40084,100
DallasDecemberHolidayJanuary
KLTY801,400923,800922,100
KCBI357,600336,700389,000
KYDA265,900268,400310,000
KAWA185,000157,100188,000
KJRN34,90033,30041,200
KWRD49,60039,80031,500
HoustonDecemberHolidayJanuary
KSBJ845,300835,100830,300
KHJK238,600229,500198,700
KXNG176,000158,900172,400
Los AngelesDecemberHolidayJanuary
KKLQ562,400497,600575,100
KFSH370,100412,900393,900
KKLA223,400230,900249,300
KYLA199,300207,500209,700
New YorkDecemberHolidayJanuary
WKLV434,600366,600393,200
WAWZ314,300329,000318,900
WLIB154,100129,000117,700
PhiladelphiaDecemberHolidayJanuary
WKVP273,200289,600303,200
WPPZ190,000209,000248,300
WYPA15,00013,10021,700
RiversideDecemberHolidayJanuary
KSGN197,500239,200213,600
KLRD174,400134,500129,500
San FranciscoDecemberHolidayJanuary
KLVS148,700180,000148,900
KLVR33,60034,20043,000

Comments are closed.