PPM Day 1

 

 

Nielsen Audio OCTOBER 2020 PPM P 6+ Weekly Cume: (Subscribers Only)

-released 10/26/20

 

AtlantaAugust                       SeptemberOctober                 
WFSH341,900337,100369,700
WPZE261,500237,200310,800
WAKL200,400192,900176,100
WVFJ159,300145,700150,300
ChicagoAugustSeptemberOctober
WCKL254,100279,500234,700
WAWE81,00094,60094,900
WGRB103,80083,20086,900
WCLR28,20023,50028,200
WYCA15,10017,40015,700
DallasAugustSeptemberOctober
KLTY690,600707,500733,900
KYDA286,100311,300317,300
KCBI221,800265,700203,600
KAWA94,00083,200125,800
KWRD33,10043,70043,600
KJRN32,80013,80016,600
HoustonAugustSeptemberOctober
KSBJ664,100676,900749,400
KXNG136,400145,900164,200
KMJQ HD25,40012,60015,900
Los AngelesAugustSeptemberOctober
KKLQ611,500652,700526,600
KFSH309,300320,100348,000
KYLA202,600208,100202,400
KKLA132,500146,700143,700
New YorkAugustSeptemberOctober
WPLJ555,800535,600469,600
WAWZ202,300207,200226,600
WARW222,900189,500218,800
WLIB106,600133,700128,400
RiversideAugustSeptemberOctober
KSGN115,200100,900105,400