PPM Day 1

 

 

 

Nielsen Audio NOVEMBER 2019 PPM P 6+ Weekly Cume: (Subscribers Only) 

-released 11/25/19

AtlantaSeptemberOctoberNovember                   
WFSH502,000493,300476,800
WPZE366,400358,200325,900
WVFJ200,900198,500178,600
WAKL43,300193,800145,600
WNIV AM5,3004,6003,100
ChicagoSeptemberOctoberNovember   
WCKL377,000276,800338,100
WMBI164,700214,800212,500
WAWE105,300117,700131,400
WGRB92,80098,40081,100
DallasSeptemberOctoberNovember   
KLTY915,600941,000964,500
KYDA411,700400,200404,700
KCBI266,700303,800324,000
KAWA132,500146,100175,100
KJRN34,00048,60063,200
KWRD44,10054,40057,100
HoustonSeptemberOctoberNovember   
KSBJ708,600687,500696,400
KXNG137,800179,700174,800
KMJQ HD27,10011,80015,300
Los AngelesSeptemberOctoberNovember   
KKLQ759,100755,500648,800
KFSH377,600320,100382,900
KYLA165,500168,900185,800
KKLA177,900163,000173,800
New YorkSeptemberOctoberNovember   
WPLJ327,900720,000638,800
WARW245,100256,100369,300
WAWZ383,200359,800276,700
WLIB97,80094,600101,700
PhiladelphiaSeptemberOctoberNovember   
WCHR AM3,8004,5005,900
RiversideSeptemberOctoberNovember   
KSGN194,900194,000191,900
San FranciscoSeptemberOctoberNovember   
KJLV101,80082,10074,000
San JoseSeptemberOctoberNovember   
KJLV67,60061,50045,200