PPM Day 1

Nielsen Audio JULY 2019 PPM P 6+ Weekly Cume: (Subscribers Only) 

-released 8/5/19

AtlantaMay                    JuneJuly
WFSH589,600530,600497,200
WPZE351,500326,800352,100
WVFJ203,600200,500181,400
WAKL**121,50088,400
WNIV AM6,1008,9004,800
ChicagoMayJuneJuly
WCKL154,900367,800418,900
WMBI197,700191,700183,400
WJKL154,900130,400126,700
WGRB89,900107,30087,600
DallasMayJuneJuly
KLTY878,800846,700885,600
KYDA436,000442,000428,500
KCBI287,700239,800258,900
KAWA166,200138,300167,300
KJRN32,30041,40055,000
KWRD32,60050,80054,200
HoustonMayJuneJuly
KSBJ755,800788,500713,200
KHJK266,000232,700**
KXNG98,200146,200145,700
Los AngelesMayJuneJuly
KKLQ611,900685,000724,000
KFSH436,400350,000328,800
KYLA235,600193,500173,200
KKLA221,700192,900143,000
New YorkMayJuneJuly
WPLJ**1,429,000495,000
WAWZ421,600367,300328,800
WKLV423,500403,100296,200
WLIB121,000114,700110,600
PhiladelphiaMayJuneJuly
WKVP333,600302,200**
WYPA23,90019,100**
RiversideMayJuneJuly
KSGN205,300215,600196,800
KLRD146,600140,200**
San FranciscoMayJuneJuly
KLVS175,500177,100**
KJLV**112,20040,000
KLVR31,50042,300**
San JoseMayJuneJuly
KJLV**83,80035,900
KLVS25,80025,90026,800

Comments are closed.