PPM Day 1

 

 

Nielsen Audio FEBRUARY 2020 PPM P 6+ Weekly Cume: (Subscribers Only)

-released 3/16/20

 

AtlantaHolidayJanuary                   February
WFSH663,600483,600474,100
WPZE281,400298,800332,100
WVFJ238,300178,700184,500
ChicagoHolidayJanuary   February
WCKL359,600338,100333,400
WMBI165,900186,700165,600
WAWE98,400115,600119,700
WGRB84,80073,20079,800
DallasHolidayJanuary    February
KLTY959,100969,600978,300
KCBI218,300265,400344,200
KYDA284,100313,800317,800
KAWA95,40089,800107,100
KWRD45,00046,50045,200
KJRN34,80034,70044,200
HoustonHolidayJanuary   February
KSBJ686,300712,200777,000
KXNG133,900166,700172,800
KMJQ HD217,70022,3009,600
Los AngelesOctoberJanuaryFebruary
KKLQ617,000603,400570,000
KFSH321,100281,300283,200
KKLA184,500202,000199,500
KYLA144,900158,600160,200
New YorkHolidayJanuaryFebruary
WPLJ608,100673,300**
WAWZ362,800298,700351,300
WARW256,800311,200321,500
WLIB82,00094,400101,400
PhiladelphiaHolidayJanuary   February
WCHR AM4,0002,300**
RiversideHolidayJanuaryFebruary
KSGN172,100181,800188,600
San JoseHolidayJanuaryFebruary
KLVS14,60018,80017,400