PPM Day 1

Nielsen Audio MARCH 2019 PPM P 6+ Weekly Cume: (Subscribers Only) 

-released 4/15/19

AtlantaJanuaryFebruary March
WFSH484,500498,700512,400
WPZE350,600367,000352,600
WVFJ200,500194,300220,400
WNIV AM12,0006,3008,600
ChicagoJanuaryFebruaryMarch
WCKL385,700403,000389,700
WMBI253,000229,800221,800
WJKL174,300124,200159,500
WGRB84,10083,30096,500
DallasJanuaryFebruaryMarch
KLTY922,100845,800835,300
KYDA310,000338,500388,000
KCBI389,000333,200311,700
KAWA188,000212,700127,400
KJRN41,20056,70052,000
KWRD31,50026,50030,000
HoustonJanuaryFebruaryMarch
KSBJ830,300793,900712,600
KHJK198,700214,800206,200
KXNG172,400148,900119,300
Los AngelesJanuaryFebruaryMarch
KKLQ575,100567,300609,500
KFSH393,900459,300412,000
KKLA249,300242,300244,600
KYLA209,700235,200231,900
New YorkJanuaryFebruaryMarch
WKLV393,200363,900357,300
WAWZ318,900343,400298,800
WLIB117,700122,900115,700
PhiladelphiaJanuaryFebruaryMarch
WPPZ248,300287,400340,500
WKVP303,200326,600322,700
WYPA21,70030,10018,600
RiversideJanuaryFebruaryMarch
KSGN213,600218,000212,700
KKLQ58,70072,30060,300
KLRD129,500124,90028,300
San FranciscoJanuaryFebruaryMarch
KLVS148,900131,700142,500
KLVR43,00032,50027,100

Comments are closed.