PPM Day 1

 

 

 

Nielsen Audio SEPTEMBER 2019 PPM P 6+ Weekly Cume: (Subscribers Only) 

-released 10/1/19

AtlantaJulyAugust                    September
WFSH497,200487,200502,000
WPZE352,100330,500366,400
WVFJ181,400194,800200,900
WAKL88,40095,50043,300
WNIV AM4,8007,8005,300
ChicagoJulyAugustSeptember
WCKL418,900366,600377,000
WMBI183,400171,300164,700
WAWE126,700120,100105,300
WGRB87,60093,90092,800
DallasJulyAugustSeptember
KLTY885,600845,700915,600
KYDA428,500345,500411,700
KCBI258,900298,900266,700
KAWA167,300167,900132,500
KWRD54,20051,70044,100
KJRN55,00051,80034,000
HoustonJulyAugustSeptember
KSBJ713,200703,900708,600
KXNG145,700132,600137,800
Los AngelesJulyAugustSeptember
KKLQ724,000677,900759,100
KFSH328,800327,500377,600
KKLA143,000158,800177,900
KYLA173,200127,300165,500
New YorkJulyAugustSeptember
WAWZ328,800326,700383,200
WPLJ495,000**327,900
WARW296,200205,300245,100
WLIB110,60096,80097,800
PhiladelphiaJulyAugustSeptember
WCHR3,8003,4003,800
RiversideJulyAugustSeptember
KSGN196,800170,600194,900
San FranciscoJulyAugustSeptember
KJLV40,00051,500101,800
San JoseJulyAugustSeptember
KLVS26,80027,70023,600