PPM Day 1

Nielsen Audio MAY 2019 PPM P 6+ Weekly Cume: (Subscribers Only) 

-released 6/10/19

AtlantaMarchAprilMay
WFSH512,400508,700498,600
WPZE352,600378,000351,500
WVFJ220,400182,900203,600
WNIV AM8,6003,4006,100
ChicagoMarchAprilMay
WMBI221,800230,600197,700
WCKL389,700406,900154,900
WJKL159,500120,800154,900
WGRB96,50089,00089,900
DallasMarchAprilMay
KLTY835,300874,500878,800
KYDA388,000310,200436,000
KCBI311,700267,700287,700
KAWA127,400155,800166,200
KWRD30,00033,60032,600
KJRN52,00046,70032,300
HoustonMarchAprilMay
KSBJ712,600817,800755,800
KHJK206,200177,400266,000
KXNG119,300166,20098,200
Los AngelesMarchAprilMay
KKLQ609,500684,700611,900
KFSH412,000390,000436,400
KYLA231,900200,500235,600
KKLA244,600200,000221,700
New YorkMarchAprilMay
WKLV357,300467,900423,500
WAWZ298,800405,100421,600
WLIB115,700115,800121,000
PhiladelphiaMarchAprilMay
WKVP322,700397,800333,600
WYPA18,6008,50023,900
RiversideMarchAprilMay
KSGN212,700217,200205,300
KLRD28,300127,000146,600
San FranciscoMarchAprilMay
KLVS142,500184,300175,500
KLVR27,10035,40031,500

Comments are closed.